Saison 2023/24 1. Männer

1. Männer
Hintere Reihe v. l.: Physiotherapeutin Maria Orlowski, Jonah Schatz, Jari Glumm, Max Dau, Sören Hartwich, Finn-Luca Bies, Physiotherapeutin Swanhild Priestley
Mittlere Reihe v. l.: Co-Trainer Sjoeren Tölle, Torwart-Trainer Dirk Heinemann, Jannis-Luca Schneider, Tim-Ole Suhr, Thore Heinemann, Finn Ketelsen, Tjorben Heckel, Trainer Matthias Hinrichsen, Betreuer Fabian Frahm
Vordere Reihe v. l.: Georg Rohwer, Jarno Mumm, Mads Thomsen, Jorge Schmidt, Mehmet Ali Ataman, Hendrik Oettershagen, Jesse Kock, Jannik Oettershagen
Es fehlen: Kevin Hamann, Hauke Frahm
Nr.PositionNameGeburtstag
16TWMehmet Ali Ataman23.01.1996
30TWJorge Schmidt08.01.2002
TWDirk Heinemann06.12.1966
2KMTim-Ole Suhr30.03.2001
3RAHauke Frahm14.05.2002
5RLJari Glumm03.02.2004
7RMJannik Oettershagen24.05.1995
8KMJonah Schatz17.02.2004
10LAKevin Hamann16.04.2001
11RRSören Hartwich 29.09.2001
14LAMads Thomsen16.10.2002
15KMFinn Ketelsen21.05.1996
18RL/KMThore Heinemann09.08.2003
19RLMax Dau11.03.2004
20RMJannis-Luca Schneider20.05.2001
21RR/RAJesse Kock28.01.2002
24RAHendrik Oettershagen24.05.1999
25LAJarno Mumm08.10.1997
28RMFinn-Luca Bies28.07.2004
75RRTjorben Heckel16.11.2001
77RMGeorg Rohwer04.09.1997
FunktionNameGeburtstag
TrainerMatthias Hinrichsen26.03.1983
Co-TrainerSjoeren Tölle15.04.1988
TorwarttrainerDirk Heinemann06.12.1966
BetreuerNico Hamann07.01.1973
BetreuerFabian Frahm06.01.1993
PhysiotherapeutinSwanhild Priestley
PhysiotherapeutinMaria Orlowski
MännerwartAndreas Fröhlich20.04.1968
ZugängeAbgänge
Hauke Frahm (DHK Flensborg)Benjamin Domke
Jesse Kock (HG OKT)Eike Möller
Tjorben Heckel (HSG Tarp Wanderup)Julian Fröhlich
Finn-Luca Bies (eigene Jugend)Torben Walluks
Max Dau (eigene Jugend)
Jonah Schatz (eigene Jugend)
Mads Thomsen (HG OKT)
Trainingszeiten
Montag19:00 – 20:30Hohn
Dienstag20:30 – 22:00Hohn
Donnerstag19:00 – 20:30Hohn
Kontakt
Matthias Hinrichsen
Telefon0176-10568570
E-Mailmatthias.hinrichsen@gmx.net
3. Liga Nord-Ost
# Team Sp Tore Pkt
1 MTV Braunschweig 29 958:754 53:5
2 HC Empor Rostock 29 876:742 48:10
3 Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf II 29 912:849 36:22
4 TSV Altenholz 29 916:847 36:22
5 SC Magdeburg II 29 949:912 35:23
6 Oranienburger HC 29 892:867 35:23
7 TSV Anderten 29 857:822 33:25
8 HSG Eider Harde 29 886:868 32:26
9 Stralsunder HV 29 843:849 28:30
10 SC DHFK Leipzig II 29 908:910 27:31
11 SV Anhalt Bernburg 29 819:865 23:35
12 HC Burgenland 29 817:878 23:35
13 HSG Ostsee N/G 29 797:870 20:38
14 SG Hamburg-Nord 29 766:887 13:45
15 TSV Burgdorf II 29 798:913 12:46
16 HSV Insel Usedom e.V. 29 795:956 10:48
Spielplan
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis Links
02.09.2023 HSG Eider Harde SG Hamburg-Nord 34:21 Vorbericht Bericht Hallenheft
08.09.2023 TSV Altenholz HSG Eider Harde 35:26 Vorbericht Bericht
16.09.2023 HSG Eider Harde TSV Anderten 32:29 Vorbericht Bericht Hallenheft
24.09.2023 SC Magdeburg II HSG Eider Harde 29:27 Vorbericht Bericht
30.09.2023 HSG Eider Harde HSV Insel Usedom e.V. 43:28 Vorbericht Bericht Hallenheft
07.10.2023 HSG Eider Harde MTV Braunschweig 27:36 Vorbericht Bericht Hallenheft
14.10.2023 SV Anhalt Bernburg HSG Eider Harde 27:26 Vorbericht Bericht
20.10.2023 HSG Eider Harde HSG Ostsee N/G 30:22 Vorbericht Bericht Hallenheft
04.11.2023 Oranienburger HC HSG Eider Harde 32:24 Vorbericht Bericht
11.11.2023 TSV Burgdorf II HSG Eider Harde 26:35 Vorbericht Bericht
18.11.2023 HSG Eider Harde HC Empor Rostock 24:31 Vorbericht Bericht Hallenheft
25.11.2023 Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf II HSG Eider Harde 26:35 Vorbericht Bericht
01.12.2023 HSG Eider Harde SC DHFK Leipzig II 33:27 Vorbericht Bericht Hallenheft
09.12.2023 Stralsunder HV HSG Eider Harde 40:30 Vorbericht Bericht
16.12.2023 HSG Eider Harde HC Burgenland 28:22 Vorbericht Bericht Hallenheft
20.01.2024 SG Hamburg-Nord HSG Eider Harde 26:31 Vorbericht Bericht
26.01.2024 HSG Eider Harde TSV Altenholz 38:26 Vorbericht Bericht Hallenheft
03.02.2024 TSV Anderten HSG Eider Harde 35:27 Vorbericht Bericht
17.02.2024 HSG Eider Harde SC Magdeburg II 32:41 Vorbericht Bericht Hallenheft
20.02.2024 MTV Dänischenh HSG Eider Harde 26:28
24.02.2024 HSV Insel Usedom e.V. HSG Eider Harde 29:30 Vorbericht Bericht
02.03.2024 MTV Braunschweig HSG Eider Harde 43:34 Vorbericht Bericht
09.03.2024 HSG Eider Harde SV Anhalt Bernburg 27:30 Vorbericht Bericht Hallenheft
22.03.2024 HSG Ostsee N/G HSG Eider Harde 23:24 Vorbericht Bericht
26.03.2024 TSV Weddingst. HSG Eider Harde 27:37
06.04.2024 HSG Eider Harde Oranienburger HC 30:31 Vorbericht Bericht Hallenheft
13.04.2024 HSG Eider Harde TSV Burgdorf II 36:33 Vorbericht Bericht Hallenheft
21.04.2024 HC Empor Rostock HSG Eider Harde 33:29 Vorbericht Bericht
22.04.2024 HSG Eider Harde HC Treia/Jübek 43:42
26.04.2024 HSG Eider Harde Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf II 28:26 Vorbericht Bericht Hallenheft
04.05.2024 SC DHFK Leipzig II HSG Eider Harde 34:37 Vorbericht Bericht
18.05.2024 HSG Eider Harde Stralsunder HV 29:27 Vorbericht Bericht Hallenheft
25.05.2024 HC Burgenland HSG Eider Harde
01.06.2024 HSG Eider Harde THW Kiel 2