Saison 2024/25 2. Frauen

2. Frauen
Hintere Reihe v. l.: Trainer Lars Goldmann, Tina Sporleder, Christin Katzmann, Emma Wichmann, Franziska Diesing, Annika Möller, Bilke Rohwer
Vordere Reihe v. l.: Emma Witt, Inja Böhrnsen, Merle Kühl, Mette Röschmann, Chiara Goldmann, Beatrix Lorenz, Levke Pernot
Nr.PositionNameGeburtstag
1TWChiara Goldmann26.06.1997
18TWMette Röschmann03.02.2003
96TWMerle Kühl05.08.1986
3LALena Voßeler03.06.1997
5LAFee Josephine Rublack22.10.2004
6RM, RRBeatrix Lorenz17.05.1990
8LA, RAFranziska Diesing21.11.2000
9LALara Rasmussen18.04.2002
10RM, KMInja Böhrnsen08.02.2000
13RRChristin Katzmann15.05.1993
17RMEmma Wichmann28.06.2003
19RL, RRTina Sporleder24.07.2001
21RM, KMAnnika Möller17.12.2002
22RM, RLBilke Rohwer18.06.2001
26RA, KMLevke Pernot04.10.1996
33KMEmma Witt26.09.2001
RAMonika Otto06.11.1989
Lisa-Marie Dinter13.07.2002
Lara Bruhn20.12.2005
Lara Wessolowski24.04.2006
Ann-Christin Nelius26.05.2005
Sophie Hensel22.03.2005
Trainingszeiten
Mittwoch19:00 – 20:30Hamdorf
Freitag17:00 – 18:30Hamdorf
Kontakt
Lars Goldmann
Telefon0152-25291968
E-Mail
Frauen Kreisoberliga West (F-KOL-W)
# Team Sp Tore Pkt
1 TSV Büsum 0 0:0 0:0
HSG Marne/Brunsbüttel 0 0:0 0:0
TSV Ellerau 0 0:0 0:0
HSG 91 Nortorf 2 0 0:0 0:0
HSG Kremperheide/Münsterdorf 2 0 0:0 0:0
HSG Schülp/Westerrönfeld/Rendsburg 2 0 0:0 0:0
HSG Störtal Hummeln 0 0:0 0:0
HSG Eider Harde 2 0 0:0 0:0
SC Nahe 08 0 0:0 0:0
SG Bordesholm/Brügge 0 0:0 0:0
HSG Kalkberg 06 0 0:0 0:0
HSG Fockbek/Nübbel/Alt Duvenstedt 3 0 0:0 0:0
Spielplan
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis Links
15.09.2024 HSG Störtal Hu HSG Eider Harde 2
21.09.2024 HSG Eider Harde 2 TSV Ellerau
28.09.2024 TSV Büsum HSG Eider Harde 2
06.10.2024 HSG Eider Harde 2 HSG Krem/Münst 2
13.10.2024 SC Nahe 08 HSG Eider Harde 2
10.11.2024 HSG Eider Harde 2 SG Bord/Brügge
16.11.2024 HSG Eider Harde 2 HSG Kalkberg
23.11.2024 HSG Schü/We/Re 2 HSG Eider Harde 2
30.11.2024 HSG Eider Harde 2 HSG Marne/Brun
08.12.2024 HSG 91 Nortorf 2 HSG Eider Harde 2
11.01.2025 HSG Eider Harde 2 HSG FONA 3
19.01.2025 HSG Eider Harde 2 HSG Störtal Hu
25.01.2025 TSV Ellerau HSG Eider Harde 2
09.02.2025 HSG Eider Harde 2 TSV Büsum
15.02.2025 HSG Krem/Münst 2 HSG Eider Harde 2
22.02.2025 HSG Eider Harde 2 SC Nahe 08
08.03.2025 SG Bord/Brügge HSG Eider Harde 2
15.03.2025 HSG Eider Harde 2 HSG Schü/We/Re 2
29.03.2025 HSG Marne/Brun HSG Eider Harde 2
05.04.2025 HSG Eider Harde 2 HSG 91 Nortorf 2
03.05.2025 HSG Kalkberg HSG Eider Harde 2
10.05.2025 HSG FONA 3 HSG Eider Harde 2