Saison 2024/25 1. Frauen

1. Frauen
Hintere Reihe v. l.: Betreuer Finn Geske, Hanna Höhling, Frederike Hagge, Nadine Mentzer, Sofie Stolley, Betreuerin Milena Kolb, Pia Geske, Femke Delfs, Karina Delfs, Margit Rohwer, Trainer Kai Nielsen
Vordere Reihe v. l.: Carina Wulff, Hanne Schildhauer, Lea Schweinem, Jule Lipka, Gesine Ohm, Lina Wulf, Nina Grigat
Nr.PositionNameGeburtstag
12TWGesine Ohm29.04.2001
16TWLea Schweinem20.01.1999
18TWJule Lipka15.09.1999
2RNadine Mentzer24.06.2002
3RAPia Geske05.06.1999
5KMFemke Haagen26.07.1995
7KMHanne Schildhauer01.03.1999
10RLKarina Delfs24.07.1997
13RLLotta Wulf05.12.2000
14KMFrederike Hagge20.03.1998
15Carina Wulff23.06.2001
21RSofie Stolley10.07.2003
24RMMargit Rohwer21.07.1995
26Nina Grigat28.09.1999
27Hanna Höhling27.05.2005
33RKatja Ohm17.06.1993
44RACelina Kortum09.08.2003
55Rike Derner22.09.2005
Lina Wulf13.09.2005
Tina Sporleder24.07.2001
Emma Wichmann28.06.2003
Trainingszeiten
Dienstag19:00 – 20:30Hohn
Donnerstag20:30 – 22:00Hohn
Kontakt
Kai Nielsen
Telefon0173-9242571
E-Mailkai.nielsen@t-online.de
Frauen Regionalliga HH/SH (F-HSRL)
# Team Sp Tore Pkt
1 HSG Tarp/Wanderup 0 0:0 0:0
HSG Eider Harde 0 0:0 0:0
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2 0 0:0 0:0
HL Buchholz08-Rosengarten 2 0 0:0 0:0
HG Owschlag-Kropp-Tetenhusen 0 0:0 0:0
FC St. Pauli 0 0:0 0:0
ATSV Stockelsdorf 0 0:0 0:0
HT Norderstedt 0 0:0 0:0
AMTV Hamburg 0 0:0 0:0
Preetzer TSV 0 0:0 0:0
Bredstedter TSV 0 0:0 0:0
SG Hamburg-Nord 0 0:0 0:0
SG Todesfelde/Leezen 0 0:0 0:0
HC Treia/Jübek 0 0:0 0:0
Spielplan
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis Links
13.09.2024 HSG Tarp/Wande HSG Eider Harde
21.09.2024 HSG Eider Harde AMTV Hamburg
28.09.2024 ATSV Stockelsd HSG Eider Harde
06.10.2024 HG OKT HSG Eider Harde
13.10.2024 HSG Eider Harde SG HH-Nord
20.10.2024 HT Norderstedt HSG Eider Harde
31.10.2024 HL Buch-Rosen 2 HSG Eider Harde
03.11.2024 HSG Eider Harde Bredstedt. TSV
08.11.2024 HSG Eider Harde Preetzer TSV
16.11.2024 FC St. Pauli HSG Eider Harde
01.12.2024 HSG Eider Harde HC Treia/Jübek
07.12.2024 SG ToLee HSG Eider Harde
14.12.2024 HSG Eider Harde SV Henst-Ulzb 2
03.01.2025 HSG Eider Harde HSG Tarp/Wande
12.01.2025 AMTV Hamburg HSG Eider Harde
19.01.2025 HSG Eider Harde ATSV Stockelsd
25.01.2025 Bredstedt. TSV HSG Eider Harde
09.02.2025 HSG Eider Harde HG OKT
16.02.2025 SG HH-Nord HSG Eider Harde
22.02.2025 HSG Eider Harde HT Norderstedt
01.03.2025 Preetzer TSV HSG Eider Harde
09.03.2025 HSG Eider Harde FC St. Pauli
29.03.2025 HSG Eider Harde HL Buch-Rosen 2
04.04.2025 HC Treia/Jübek HSG Eider Harde
12.04.2025 HSG Eider Harde SG ToLee
26.04.2025 SV Henst-Ulzb 2 HSG Eider Harde